Kategorie: Ergebnis & Infodienst

Spielverbund Nord

Stand: 03.07.2016 / 22:03:59

Regionalliga Nord

03.07. Hamburg Pioneers vs. Osnabrück Tigers 15:00h Pioneers Homefield

Tabellen:

1 Braunschweig FFC 2 9 : 1 154 : 40
2 Hamburg Pioneers 8 : 6 178 : 133
3 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates 6 : 2 106 : 50
4 Oldenburg Knights 4 : 8 91 : 196
5 Osnabrück Tigers 1 : 7 20 : 78
6 Hannover Spartans 0 : 4 27 : 79

Oberliga Nord

Nord 03.07. Hamburg Ravens vs. Lübeck Seals 0 : 28 (0:7/0:14/0:7/0:0)

Nächste Woche:

Nord 09.07. Lübeck Seals vs. Hamburg Black Swans 17:00h Confima Homefield
Nord 10.07. Hamburg Ravens vs. Hamburg Heat 15:00h Jahnhöhe

Tabellen:

Nord
1 Hamburg Heat 12 : 0 225 : 22
2 Lübeck Seals 6 : 4 57 : 105
3 Hamburg Black Swans 6 : 6 118 : 142
4 Hamburg Ravens 3 : 11 37 : 128
5 Flensburg Sealords 2 : 8 75 : 138
Süd
1 Göttingen Generals 6 : 4 137 : 76
2 Bremerhaven Seahawks 6 : 4 165 : 136
3 Wolfsburg Blue Wings 6 : 6 127 : 134
4 Bremen Firebirds 3 : 7 86 : 146

Verbandsliga Nord

02.07. Norderstedt Mustangs vs. Hamburg Blue Devils 0 : 33 (0:6/0:14/0:6/0:7)
03.07. Hannover Grizzlies vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II 0 : 27 (0:14/0:7/0:0/0:6)
03.07. Rendsburg Knights vs. Heide Saints 7 : 21 (0:0/7:21/0:0/0:0)

Nächste Woche:

09.07. Hamburg Blue Devils vs. Rendsburg Knights 15:00h Kroonhorst 22549 Hamburg

Tabellen:

1 Hamburg Blue Devils 10 : 0 257 : 10
2 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II 10 : 0 206 : 19
3 Norderstedt Mustangs 4 : 8 50 : 171
4 Hannover Grizzlies 2 : 6 24 : 98
5 Heide Saints 2 : 6 30 : 161
6 Rendsburg Knights 0 : 8 26 : 134

Landesliga Nord

Grün 02.07. North Eastern Emmets vs. Zeven Northern United 0 : 28 (0:2/0:7/0:13/0:6)

Tabellen:

Blau
1 Benefeld Sharks 10 : 0 195 : 25
2 Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay Bucaneers 10 : 2 159 : 74
3 Hannover Stampeders 2 : 6 31 : 91
4 Schaumburg Rangers 2 : 8 79 : 99
5 Ritterhude Badgers II 0 : 8 11 : 186
Grün
1 Zeven Northern United 8 : 0 111 : 21
2 North Eastern Emmets 6 : 2 67 : 30
3 Lüneburg Razorbacks 4 : 4 51 : 55
4 Itzehoe Vikings 0 : 0 0 : 0
5 Buxtehude Dragons 0 : 12 12 : 135
Rot
1 Miami Tigers Emden 12 : 0 332 : 31
2 Oldenburg Outlaws 8 : 2 246 : 13
3 Meppen Titans 4 : 8 73 : 146
4 Nordhorn Vikings 4 : 8 30 : 219
5 Westerstede Wölfe 0 : 10 22 : 294

A-Jugend Regionalliga Nord

02.07. Hildesheim Young Invaders vs. Lübeck Cougars U 19 0 : 16 (0:3/0:13/0:13/0:16)

Nächste Woche:

10.07. Lübeck Cougars U 19 vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 19 11:00h Buniamshof

Tabellen:

1 Lübeck Cougars U 19 12 : 0 255 : 30
2 Hildesheim Young Invaders 12 : 2 237 : 77
3 Braunschweig Junior Lions U 19 8 : 6 234 : 132
4 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 19 2 : 6 90 : 121
5 Hamburg Pio Youth 2 : 8 43 : 173
6 Oldenburg Knights Youngsters 0 : 14 58 : 384

A-Jugend Oberliga Nord

Nord/Rot 02.07. Hamburg Heat U 19 vs. Hamburg Young Huskies Pro 18 : 6 (8:0/8:6/0:0/2:0)
Nord/Rot 03.07. Hamburg Junior Ravens vs. Hamburg Iron Swans 18 : 13 (6:0/0:0/6:0/6:13)
Nord/Blau 03.07. Norderstedt Junior Mustangs vs. Elmshorn Junior Pirates 6 : 34 (0:7/6:20/0:0/0:7)

Nächste Woche:

Nord/Rot 10.07. Hamburg Junior Ravens vs. Hamburg Heat U 19 11:00h Vahrenwinkelweg

Tabellen:

Nord/Blau
1 Elmshorn Junior Pirates 8 : 0 220 : 20
2 Flensburg Junior Sealords 0 : 0 0 : 0
3 Norderstedt Junior Mustangs 0 : 4 20 : 94
4 Lübeck Junior Seals 0 : 4 0 : 126
Nord/Rot
1 Hamburg Iron Swans 10 : 2 135 : 18
2 Hamburg Junior Ravens 8 : 2 71 : 19
3 Hamburg Young Huskies Pro 6 : 4 52 : 43
4 Hamburg Heat U 19 4 : 8 38 : 90
5 Buxtehude Junior Dragons 2 : 14 20 : 146
Süd/Blau
1 Osnabrück Tigers U 19 10 : 2 171 : 44
2 Rotenburg Cyclones 8 : 2 73 : 25
3 Bremen Birds of Prey 4 : 4 60 : 64
4 SG Wilhelmshaven/Bremerhaven 2 : 8 22 : 104
5 Ritterhude Badgers 0 : 8 26 : 115
Süd/Rot
1 Göttingen Generals 8 : 0 134 : 27
2 Hannover Grizzlies Juniors 6 : 0 75 : 0
3 Hannover Junior Spartans 4 : 2 40 : 35
4 SG Schaumburg/Hannover 4 : 4 67 : 94
5 Wolfsburg Blue Wings 0 : 16 0 : 160

B-Jugend Regionalliga Nord

02.07. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 16 vs. Elmshorn Young Pirates 6 : 40 (0:7/0:20/6:0/0:13)
03.07. HBD Rookie Devils vs. Lübeck Cougars U 16 6 : 26 (0:6/0:14/6:6/0:0)

Nächste Woche:

09.07. Hamburg Pio Red Guardians vs. HBD Rookie Devils 11:00h Pioneers Homefield
10.07. Lübeck Cougars U 16 vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 16 11:00h Hansaplatz
10.07. Elmshorn Young Pirates vs. Hamburg Rookie Huskies 11:00h Krückaustadion

Tabellen:

1 HBD Rookie Devils 12 : 4 126 : 82
2 Elmshorn Young Pirates 11 : 5 174 : 90
3 Lübeck Cougars U 16 10 : 6 162 : 103
4 Hamburg Pio Red Guardians 8 : 6 86 : 116
5 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 16 3 : 11 38 : 141
6 Hamburg Rookie Huskies 0 : 12 39 : 93

B-Jugend Oberliga Nord

Nord 03.07. Hamburg Rookie Ravens vs. Lübeck Junior Seals 21 : 0 (12:0/6:0/0:0/3:0)

Nächste Woche:

Nord 09.07. SG Norderstedt/Neumünster vs. Lübeck Junior Seals 15:00h Spa SV Friedrichsgabe

Tabellen:

Nord
1 Rendsburg Knights U 16 12 : 0 159 : 19
2 SG Norderstedt/Neumünster 10 : 4 284 : 56
3 Hamburg Rookie Ravens 6 : 10 125 : 192
4 Lübeck Junior Seals 4 : 8 104 : 158
5 Flensburg Sealords U16 0 : 10 18 : 265
Süd-Ost
1 Braunschweig Junior Lions U 16 8 : 0 128 : 34
2 Wolfsburg Blue Wings U16 6 : 4 109 : 81
3 Hildesheim Invaders U16 0 : 4 14 : 55
4 Hannover Grizzlies U16 0 : 6 21 : 102
Süd-West
1 Bremen Thunderbirds 8 : 0 221 : 13
2 Oldenburg Knights Yeomen 6 : 2 171 : 38
3 Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay Packers U16 4 : 2 70 : 115
4 Bremerhaven Seahawks U 16 0 : 6 41 : 136
5 SG Rotenburg/Benefeld 0 : 8 29 : 230

C-Jugend Jugendliga Nord

A 03.07. Hamburg Little Devils vs. Elmshorn Little Pirates 36 : 0 (16:0/14:0/6:0/0:0)

Nächste Woche:

A 10.07. Norderstedt Mustangs U 13 vs. Hamburg Little Devils 11:00h Spa SV Friedrichsgabe

Tabellen:

A
1 Hamburg Little Devils 8 : 0 154 : 18
2 Elmshorn Little Pirates 2 : 2 34 : 36
3 Hamburg Little Huskies 2 : 2 14 : 44
4 Norderstedt Mustangs U 13 0 : 8 18 : 122
B
1 Lübeck Cougars U 13 4 : 0 102 : 16
2 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 13 4 : 2 112 : 50
3 SG Flensburg 0 : 6 16 : 164

Jugendflagliga Nord

B 03.07. Hamburg Junior Swans vs. Hamburg Heat 0 : 32 (0:6/0:13/0:6/0:7)

Nächste Woche:

B 09.07. Hamburg Flag Huskies vs. Hamburg Junior Swans 11:00h Hamburg Huskies Football Academy

Tabellen:

A
1 Hamburg Flag Devils 6 : 2 93 : 27 0.75
2 Hamburg PioKids 6 : 2 97 : 31 0.75
3 Buxtehude Flag Dragons 0 : 8 13 : 145
B
1 Hamburg Heat 6 : 2 128 : 23
2 Hamburg Flag Huskies 4 : 2 55 : 76
3 Hamburg Junior Swans 0 : 6 9 : 93
C
1 Hannover Spartans 4 : 0 80 : 13
2 Hildesheim Invaders 2 : 2 60 : 17
3 Ritterhude Flag Badgers 0 : 4 0 : 110
Finale
1 Hamburg Heat 0 : 0 0 : 0
2 Hamburg Flag Devils 0 : 0 0 : 0

Spielverbund Nord
Holger Andre
Luisenstraße 16
38118 Braunschweig

Tel.: 0531/ 2809675
office@spielverbund-nord.de

Homepages des AFVD
www.spielverbund-nord.de
www.afcvn.de
www.afvsh.de
www.afvhamburg.de
www.afv-nord.de

 

American Football Verband Deutschland

Stand: 03.07.2016 / 19:04:21

German Football League

Nord 02.07. Dresden Monarchs vs. Hildesheim Invaders 33 : 14 (7:0/13:0/13:0/0:14)
Süd 02.07. Munich Cowboys vs. Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 5 : 70 (3:14/0:42/0:7/2:7)
Süd 02.07. Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Saarland Hurricanes 30 : 35 (14:7/7:14/3:7/6:7)
Nord 02.07. NewYorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Düsseldorf Panther 45 : 6 (14:0/10:0/14:6/7:0)
Nord 03.07. Berlin Adler vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 7 : 37 (0:9/0:28/0:0/7:0)
Nord 03.07. Berlin Rebels vs. Hamburg Huskies 51 : 14 (14:0/17:7/20:0/0:7)
Süd 03.07. Allgäu Comets vs. Marburg Mercenaries 49 : 16 (14:0/21:0/0:7/14:9)

Tabellen:

Nord
1 Berlin Rebels 13 : 1 269 : 154
2 Dresden Monarchs 13 : 5 443 : 231
3 NewYorker Lions Braunschweig 11 : 3 264 : 88
4 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 9 : 5 219 : 192
5 Hildesheim Invaders 6 : 8 259 : 303
6 Berlin Adler 4 : 12 206 : 381
7 Hamburg Huskies 4 : 14 255 : 425
8 Düsseldorf Panther 0 : 12 139 : 280
Süd
1 Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 16 : 0 380 : 156
2 Allgäu Comets 10 : 4 252 : 138
3 Frankfurt Universe 8 : 2 183 : 83
4 Saarland Hurricanes 8 : 6 234 : 169
5 Stuttgart Scorpions 8 : 8 254 : 203
6 Marburg Mercenaries 4 : 10 151 : 251
7 Munich Cowboys 2 : 12 110 : 310
8 Rhein-Neckar Bandits 0 : 14 45 : 299

German Football League 2

Nord 02.07. Bonn Gamecocks vs. Bielefeld Bulldogs 45 : 6 (3:0/7:0/14:0/21:6)
Süd 02.07. Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Ingolstadt Dukes 3 : 42 (3:7/0:7/0:14/0:14)
Nord 02.07. Potsdam Royals vs. Ritterhude Badgers 33 : 29 (0:0/7:10/7:13/19:6)
Nord 02.07. Essen Assindia Cardinals vs. Paderborn Dolphins 50 : 42 (3:9/21:6/20:7/6:20)
Süd 02.07. Franken Knights vs. Kirchdorf Wildcats 0 : 41 (0:14/0:21/0:6/0:0)
Süd 02.07. Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Ravensburg Razorbacks 10 : 14 (0:7/0:7/3:0/7:0)
Nord 03.07. Cologne Crocodiles vs. Lübeck Cougars 17 : 14 (10:7/0:0/0:0/7:7)
Süd 03.07. Nürnberg Rams vs. München Rangers 42 : 20 (6:7/22:13/14:0/0:0)

Tabellen:

Nord
1 Cologne Crocodiles 14 : 2 261 : 90
2 Paderborn Dolphins 12 : 2 288 : 205
3 Potsdam Royals 10 : 6 284 : 242
4 Bonn Gamecocks 10 : 8 287 : 245
5 Lübeck Cougars 6 : 6 220 : 134
6 Ritterhude Badgers 4 : 12 150 : 347
7 Bielefeld Bulldogs 4 : 14 210 : 352
8 Essen Assindia Cardinals 2 : 12 115 : 200
Süd
1 Kirchdorf Wildcats 14 : 0 382 : 136
2 Ingolstadt Dukes 12 : 0 280 : 74
3 Wiesbaden Phantoms 8 : 6 199 : 169
4 Nürnberg Rams 6 : 4 165 : 142
5 Ravensburg Razorbacks 6 : 8 130 : 291
6 Gießen Golden Dragons 6 : 10 185 : 217
7 Franken Knights 2 : 14 156 : 284
8 München Rangers 0 : 12 57 : 241

German Football League Juniors

West 02.07. Cologne Crocodiles vs. Düsseldorf Panther 12:00h abgesagt
Nord 03.07. Hamburg Huskies vs. Berlin Adler 28 : 20 (7:7/13:7/8:0/0:6)
Süd 03.07. Fursty Razorbacks vs. Stuttgart Scorpions 20 : 0 Wertung

Tabellen:

Mitte
1 Wiesbaden Phantoms 16 : 0 199 : 89 1
2 Saarland Hurricanes 12 : 4 260 : 85 0.75
3 Mainz Golden Eagles 6 : 10 165 : 203 0.38
4 Marburg Mercenaries 6 : 10 144 : 159 0.38
5 Darmstadt Diamonds 0 : 16 64 : 296
Nord
1 Dresden Monarchs 16 : 4 318 : 183 0.8
2 Hamburg Huskies 14 : 6 315 : 156 0.7
3 Berlin Adler 14 : 6 219 : 148 0.7
4 Hamburg Blue Devils 10 : 10 298 : 253 0.5
5 Berlin Rebels 6 : 14 185 : 255 0.3
6 Spandau Bulldogs 0 : 20 54 : 394
Süd
1 Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 20 : 0 521 : 42 1
2 Fursty Razorbacks 16 : 4 438 : 63 0.8
3 Rhein-Neckar Bandits 12 : 8 127 : 270 0.6
4 Stuttgart Scorpions 6 : 14 189 : 250 0.3
5 Holzgerlingen Twister 6 : 14 89 : 246 0.3
6 Nürnberg Rams 0 : 20 50 : 543
West
1 Cologne Crocodiles 14 : 0 239 : 48
2 Düsseldorf Panther 10 : 2 233 : 32
3 Paderborn Dolphins 8 : 6 192 : 102
4 Dortmund Giants 4 : 12 56 : 378
5 Langenfeld Longhorns 0 : 16 0 : 160

Damenbundesliga

A 02.07. Hamburg Amazons vs. Berlin Kobras 15:00h abgesagt
A 03.07. Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 27 : 6
B 03.07. Munich Cowboys vs. München Rangers 7 : 12 (0:0/0:6/7:0/0:6)

Tabellen:

A
1 Berlin Kobras 6 : 0 156 : 36
2 Hamburg Amazons 2 : 2 57 : 52
3 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 2 : 4 40 : 115
4 Mainz Golden Eagles 2 : 6 81 : 131
B
1 Crailsheim Hurricanes 8 : 0 160 : 46
2 München Rangers 4 : 4 53 : 92
3 Munich Cowboys 4 : 4 56 : 53
4 Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters 0 : 8 13 : 91

2. Damenbundesliga

A 03.07. Bielefeld Bulldogs vs. Hamburg Blue Devilyns 12 : 20 (6:0/6:6/0:0/0:14)

Tabellen:

A
1 Bochum Miners 12 : 0 229 : 40
2 Spandau Bulldogs 8 : 4 156 : 94
3 Hamburg Blue Devilyns 8 : 6 171 : 137
4 Bielefeld Bulldogs 4 : 10 90 : 172
5 Braunschweig FFC 4 : 10 72 : 198
6 Hannover Grizzlies 4 : 10 142 : 219
B
1 Mülheim Shamrocks 8 : 0 144 : 36
2 Saarland Hurricanes 7 : 5 126 : 159
3 Cologne Ronin 4 : 2 40 : 36
4 Cologne Falconets 2 : 6 118 : 118
5 Aachen Vampires 1 : 9 30 : 109

Deutsche Flag Football Liga

Nord 03.07. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Lübeck Cougars 15:00h abgesagt
West 03.07. Hildesheim Invaders vs. Assindia Fire Birds 0 : 31 (0:0/0:7/0:6/0:18)
Ost 03.07. Berlin Bears vs. Leipzig Lions 8 : 10 (0:3/0:7/0:0/8:0)

Tabellen:

Nord
1 Hamburg Pioneers Snappers 2 : 0 48 : 6
2 Lübeck Cougars 2 : 2 53 : 46
3 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 2 : 2 41 : 55
Ost
1 Leipzig Lions 8 : 0 82 : 39
2 Berlin Bears 4 : 4 90 : 64
3 Dresden Monarchs 0 : 6 24 : 68
West
1 Lions Flag Team Braunschweig 8 : 0 140 : 29
2 Assindia Fire Birds 2 : 8 67 : 152
3 Hildesheim Invaders 0 : 6 14 : 100

ERGEBNISDIENST AFVD
E-Mail: ergebnisdienst@afvd.de

Geschäftsstelle
Otto-Fleck-Schneise 12
60528 Frankfurt am Main

Tel.: 069-96740267
Fax: 069-96734148

Homepages des AFVD
www.afvd.de
www.gfl.info
www.gfl-juniors.de
www.ladiesfootball.de
www.flagfootball.de

 

Spielverbund Nord

Stand: 06.06.2016 / 06:56:54

Regionalliga Nord

04.06. Hamburg Pioneers vs. Oldenburg Knights 6 : 18 (6:0/0:6/0:6/0:6)

Nächste Woche:

11.06. Hamburg Pioneers vs. Braunschweig FFC 2 15:00h Pioneers Homefield
12.06. Osnabrück Tigers vs. Elmshorn Fighting Pirates 15:00h Betriebssportanlage Atter

Tabellen:

1 Hamburg Pioneers 8 : 2 140 : 85
2 Braunschweig FFC 2 7 : 1 133 : 21
3 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates 2 : 2 62 : 28
4 Oldenburg Knights 2 : 8 57 : 196
5 Osnabrück Tigers 1 : 3 17 : 27
6 Hannover Spartans 0 : 4 27 : 79

Oberliga Nord

Nord 04.06. Lübeck Seals vs. Hamburg Ravens 16 : 12 (0:6/7:0/7:0/2:6)
Nord 05.06. Hamburg Heat vs. Flensburg Sealords 46 : 6 (13:0/26:0/7:0/0:6)

Nächste Woche:

IC 11.06. Bremerhaven Seahawks vs. Flensburg Sealords 16:00h OSC Bremerhaven
IC 12.06. Göttingen Generals vs. Lübeck Seals 15:00h Bezirkssportanlage Maschpark
Nord 12.06. Hamburg Heat vs. Hamburg Black Swans 16:00h Stadion Steinwiesenweg

Tabellen:

Nord
1 Hamburg Heat 8 : 0 144 : 9
2 Hamburg Black Swans 4 : 2 74 : 54
3 Lübeck Seals 4 : 2 29 : 65
4 Hamburg Ravens 3 : 9 37 : 100
5 Flensburg Sealords 2 : 6 54 : 96
Süd
1 Wolfsburg Blue Wings 6 : 4 120 : 103
2 Göttingen Generals 4 : 4 97 : 76
3 Bremerhaven Seahawks 4 : 4 123 : 115
4 Bremen Firebirds 3 : 7 86 : 146

Verbandsliga Nord

04.06. Heide Saints vs. Hamburg Blue Devils 3 : 45 (0:7/0:17/0:7/3:14)

Nächste Woche:

11.06. Norderstedt Mustangs vs. Hannover Grizzlies 15:00h Waldstadion SV Friedrichsgabe

Tabellen:

1 Hamburg Blue Devils 6 : 0 176 : 10
2 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II 4 : 0 91 : 7
3 Hannover Grizzlies 2 : 0 12 : 7
4 Rendsburg Knights 0 : 2 7 : 43
5 Heide Saints 0 : 4 3 : 116
6 Norderstedt Mustangs 0 : 6 14 : 120

Landesliga Nord

Blau 04.06. Benefeld Sharks vs. Hannover Stampeders 39 : 0 (7:0/22:0/7:0/3:0)
Rot 04.06. Miami Tigers Emden vs. Meppen Titans 50 : 9 (20:0/7:0/15:3/8:6)
Blau 04.06. Schaumburg Rangers vs. Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay Bucaneers 6 : 19 (0:0/0:12/0:7/6:0)
Grün 05.06. Buxtehude Dragons vs. Zeven Northern United 15:00h Jahnstadion An der Rennbahn 21614 Buxteh
Rot 05.06. Oldenburg Outlaws vs. Westerstede Wölfe 15:00h
Rot 05.06. Nordhorn Vikings vs. Meppen Titans 65 : 0 (23:0/7:0/7:0/28:0)

Nächste Woche:

Blau 11.06. Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay Bucaneers vs. Ritterhude Badgers II 15:00h Sportplatz Freiligrathstraße
Grün 11.06. North Eastern Emmets vs. Buxtehude Dragons 15:00h Sportplatz PSV Flensburg
Grün 12.06. Itzehoe Vikings vs. Lüneburg Razorbacks 15:00h Stadion Itzehoe Brunnstieg 25524 Itzeho
Rot 12.06. Oldenburg Outlaws vs. Miami Tigers Emden 15:00h

Tabellen:

Blau
1 Benefeld Sharks 8 : 0 156 : 19
2 Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay Bucaneers 8 : 2 111 : 74
3 Schaumburg Rangers 2 : 6 73 : 60
4 Hannover Stampeders 2 : 6 31 : 91
5 Ritterhude Badgers II 0 : 6 11 : 138
Grün
1 Zeven Northern United 4 : 0 63 : 21
2 North Eastern Emmets 2 : 0 27 : 2
3 Itzehoe Vikings 0 : 0 0 : 0
4 Buxtehude Dragons 0 : 2 12 : 35
5 Lüneburg Razorbacks 0 : 4 11 : 55
Rot
1 Miami Tigers Emden 8 : 0 219 : 16
2 Nordhorn Vikings 4 : 6 86 : 137
3 Meppen Titans 4 : 8 66 : 202
4 Oldenburg Outlaws 2 : 0 23 : 0
5 Westerstede Wölfe 0 : 4 16 : 55

A-Jugend Regionalliga Nord

04.06. Hamburg Pio Youth vs. Oldenburg Knights Youngsters 35 : 20 (8:6/21:8/6:6/0:0)
04.06. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 19 vs. Lübeck Cougars U 19 14 : 40 (6:8/0:17/0:7/8:8)
05.06. Braunschweig Junior Lions U 19 vs. Hildesheim Young Invaders 14 : 46 (7:14/7:14/0:0/0:18)

Nächste Woche:

12.06. Hildesheim Young Invaders vs. Lübeck Cougars U 19 15:00h Eintracht Homefield

Tabellen:

1 Hildesheim Young Invaders 10 : 0 209 : 54
2 Lübeck Cougars U 19 8 : 0 186 : 30
3 Braunschweig Junior Lions U 19 6 : 4 179 : 98
4 Hamburg Pio Youth 2 : 6 43 : 120
5 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 19 0 : 6 46 : 115
6 Oldenburg Knights Youngsters 0 : 10 46 : 292

A-Jugend Oberliga Nord

Süd/Blau 04.06. Rotenburg Cyclones vs. SG Wilhelmshaven/Bremerhaven 13 : 3 (0:0/6:3/7:0/0:0)
Süd/Rot 04.06. SG Schaumburg/Hannover vs. Wolfsburg Blue Wings 14 : 14 (0:0/7:8/7:0/0:6)
Nord/Rot 05.06. Buxtehude Junior Dragons vs. Hamburg Junior Ravens 0 : 20 Wertung
Nord/Rot 05.06. Hamburg Heat U 19 vs. Hamburg Iron Swans 0 : 29 (0:6/0:7/0:9/0:7)

Nächste Woche:

Süd/Blau 12.06. Ritterhude Badgers vs. Bremen Birds of Prey 11:00h Schulzentum Moormannskamp
Süd/Blau 12.06. Osnabrück Tigers U 19 vs. SG Wilhelmshaven/Bremerhaven 11:00h Zentrale Sportanlage Atter
Süd/Rot 12.06. Göttingen Generals vs. SG Schaumburg/Hannover 11:00h Maschpark Stadion

Tabellen:

Nord/Blau
1 Elmshorn Junior Pirates 2 : 0 70 : 0
2 Norderstedt Junior Mustangs 0 : 0 0 : 0
3 Flensburg Junior Sealords 0 : 0 0 : 0
4 Lübeck Junior Seals 0 : 2 0 : 70
Nord/Rot
1 Hamburg Iron Swans 8 : 0 97 : 0
2 Hamburg Young Huskies Pro 6 : 2 46 : 25
3 Hamburg Junior Ravens 6 : 2 53 : 6
4 Hamburg Heat U 19 2 : 6 20 : 59
5 Buxtehude Junior Dragons 2 : 14 20 : 146
Süd/Blau
1 Rotenburg Cyclones 8 : 0 73 : 17
2 Osnabrück Tigers U 19 8 : 2 141 : 44
3 SG Wilhelmshaven/Bremerhaven 2 : 6 22 : 74
4 Bremen Birds of Prey 0 : 4 20 : 58
5 Ritterhude Badgers 0 : 6 20 : 83
Süd/Rot
1 Wolfsburg Blue Wings 5 : 3 82 : 99
2 Göttingen Generals 4 : 0 106 : 31
3 Hannover Grizzlies Juniors 2 : 0 35 : 0
4 SG Schaumburg/Hannover 1 : 5 67 : 114
5 Hannover Junior Spartans 0 : 4 7 : 53

B-Jugend Regionalliga Nord

05.06. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 16 vs. Lübeck Cougars U 16 6 : 24 (0:12/0:6/6:0/0:6)
05.06. HBD Rookie Devils vs. Elmshorn Young Pirates 7 : 24 (0:6/7:0/0:6/0:12)

Nächste Woche:

12.06. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 16 vs. HBD Rookie Devils 11:00h Moorteichwiese
12.06. Lübeck Cougars U 16 vs. Hamburg Rookie Huskies 15:00h Hansaplatz

Tabellen:

1 Elmshorn Young Pirates 7 : 3 90 : 70
2 HBD Rookie Devils 6 : 2 57 : 49
3 Lübeck Cougars U 16 6 : 4 110 : 71
4 Hamburg Pio Red Guardians 6 : 4 67 : 66
5 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 16 3 : 7 32 : 66
6 Hamburg Rookie Huskies 0 : 8 32 : 66

B-Jugend Oberliga Nord

Nord 04.06. Lübeck Junior Seals vs. Hamburg Rookie Ravens 36 : 18 (0:6/30:6/6:6/0:0)
Süd-West 05.06. Bremerhaven Seahawks U 16 vs. Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay Packers U16 22 : 38 (6:8/8:22/8:8/0:0)
Süd-Ost 05.06. Braunschweig Junior Lions U 16 vs. Hannover Grizzlies U16 34 : 7 (22:0/3:0/0:0/9:7)

Nächste Woche:

Süd-West 11.06. Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay Packers U16 vs. Bremen Thunderbirds 00:00h Sportplatz Freiligrathstraße
Nord 11.06. Flensburg Sealords U16 vs. Hamburg Rookie Ravens 11:00h Eckenerplatz
Süd-West 12.06. Oldenburg Knights Yeomen vs. Bremerhaven Seahawks U 16 12:00h Stadion Bad Zwischenahn

Tabellen:

Nord
1 Rendsburg Knights U 16 10 : 0 139 : 19
2 SG Norderstedt/Neumünster 6 : 4 206 : 42
3 Lübeck Junior Seals 4 : 4 96 : 97
4 Hamburg Rookie Ravens 2 : 6 73 : 128
5 Flensburg Sealords U16 0 : 8 12 : 240
Süd-Ost
1 Braunschweig Junior Lions U 16 6 : 0 94 : 27
2 Wolfsburg Blue Wings U16 6 : 4 109 : 81
3 Hildesheim Invaders U16 0 : 2 7 : 21
4 Hannover Grizzlies U16 0 : 6 21 : 102
Süd-West
1 Bremen Thunderbirds 6 : 0 155 : 13
2 Oldenburg Knights Yeomen 4 : 2 121 : 22
3 Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay Packers U16 4 : 2 70 : 115
4 Bremerhaven Seahawks U 16 0 : 4 25 : 86
5 SG Rotenburg/Benefeld 0 : 6 29 : 164

C-Jugend Jugendliga Nord

A 04.06. Hamburg Little Devils vs. Norderstedt Mustangs U 13 36 : 0 (3:0/13:0/6:0/14:0)

Nächste Woche:

B 12.06. Lübeck Cougars U 13 vs. SG Flensburg 11:00h Hansaplatz
A 12.06. Norderstedt Mustangs U 13 vs. Elmshorn Little Pirates 12:00h Spa SV Friedrichsgabe

Tabellen:

A
1 Hamburg Little Devils 4 : 0 80 : 0
2 Hamburg Little Huskies 2 : 2 14 : 44
3 Elmshorn Little Pirates 0 : 0 0 : 0
4 Norderstedt Mustangs U 13 0 : 4 0 : 50
B
1 Lübeck Cougars U 13 2 : 0 42 : 8
2 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 13 2 : 2 70 : 42
3 SG Flensburg 0 : 2 0 : 62

Jugendflagliga Nord

B 04.06. Hamburg Flag Huskies vs. Hamburg Heat 21 : 20 (13:7/8:0/0:0/0:13)
C 05.06. Ritterhude Flag Badgers vs. Hannover Spartans 0 : 53 (0:13/0:20/0:14/0:16)

Nächste Woche:

A 11.06. Buxtehude Flag Dragons vs. Hamburg Flag Devils 11:00h Jahnstadion
B 12.06. Hamburg Heat vs. Hamburg Junior Swans 11:00h Steinwiesenweg

Tabellen:

A
1 Hamburg Flag Devils 4 : 0 48 : 7
2 Hamburg PioKids 4 : 2 83 : 21
3 Buxtehude Flag Dragons 0 : 6 7 : 110
B
1 Hamburg Flag Huskies 4 : 2 55 : 76
2 Hamburg Heat 2 : 2 69 : 21
3 Hamburg Junior Swans 0 : 2 7 : 34
C
1 Hannover Spartans 4 : 0 70 : 13
2 Hildesheim Invaders 2 : 2 60 : 17
3 Ritterhude Flag Badgers 0 : 4 0 : 100

Spielverbund Nord
Holger Andre
Luisenstraße 16
38118 Braunschweig

Tel.: 0531/ 2809675
office@spielverbund-nord.de

Homepages des AFVD
www.spielverbund-nord.de
www.afcvn.de
www.afvsh.de
www.afvhamburg.de
www.afv-nord.de

American Football Verband Deutschland

Stand: 05.06.2016 / 19:50:37

German Football League

Nord 04.06. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Berlin Adler 54 : 21 (6:0/20:7/28:7/0:7)
Nord 04.06. Düsseldorf Panther vs. Hamburg Huskies 20 : 31 (14:14/0:3/6:7/0:7)
Nord 04.06. NewYorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Dresden Monarchs 33 : 26 (7:7/12:13/7:6/7:0)
Süd 04.06. Saarland Hurricanes vs. Stuttgart Scorpions 17 : 31 (0:10/2:7/8:0/7:14)
Nord 05.06. Berlin Rebels vs. Hildesheim Invaders 30 : 13 (0:0/16:10/7:3/7:0)
Süd 05.06. Allgäu Comets vs. Frankfurt Universe 0 : 10 (0:7/0:0/0:3/0:0)
Süd 05.06. Marburg Mercenaries vs. Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 20 : 49 (6:7/0:14/0:14/14:14)

Tabellen:

Nord
1 Berlin Rebels 9 : 1 188 : 116
2 NewYorker Lions Braunschweig 8 : 0 185 : 42
3 Dresden Monarchs 5 : 5 204 : 123
4 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 4 : 4 120 : 126
5 Berlin Adler 4 : 6 126 : 227
6 Hildesheim Invaders 2 : 4 71 : 102
7 Hamburg Huskies 2 : 8 93 : 206
8 Düsseldorf Panther 0 : 6 79 : 124
Süd
1 Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 10 : 0 237 : 80
2 Allgäu Comets 6 : 2 134 : 73
3 Stuttgart Scorpions 6 : 4 180 : 119
4 Frankfurt Universe 4 : 2 80 : 69
5 Saarland Hurricanes 4 : 4 122 : 89
6 Marburg Mercenaries 2 : 6 93 : 162
7 Munich Cowboys 0 : 6 56 : 138
8 Rhein-Neckar Bandits 0 : 8 21 : 193

German Football League 2

Nord 04.06. Bonn Gamecocks vs. Potsdam Royals 28 : 42 (0:7/0:14/7:7/21:14)
Nord 04.06. Bielefeld Bulldogs vs. Ritterhude Badgers 27 : 34 (13:6/0:13/6:8/8:7)
Süd 04.06. Ingolstadt Dukes vs. Nürnberg Rams 55 : 12 (13:6/34:6/41:12/55:12)
Nord 05.06. Essen Assindia Cardinals vs. Lübeck Cougars 16 : 35 (0:0/10:14/0:7/6:14)
Süd 05.06. München Rangers vs. Wiesbaden Phantoms 15 : 39 (0:7/0:7/13:10/2:15)
Süd 05.06. Ravensburg Razorbacks vs. Kirchdorf Wildcats 32 : 59 (14:16/6:22/12:8/0:13)
Süd 05.06. Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Franken Knights 20 : 22 (6:7/0:3/7:9/7:3)

Tabellen:

Nord
1 Paderborn Dolphins 8 : 0 164 : 83
2 Cologne Crocodiles 8 : 2 115 : 55
3 Lübeck Cougars 6 : 4 206 : 117
4 Bonn Gamecocks 6 : 4 164 : 129
5 Potsdam Royals 4 : 4 126 : 128
6 Ritterhude Badgers 4 : 6 85 : 195
7 Bielefeld Bulldogs 2 : 10 136 : 222
8 Essen Assindia Cardinals 0 : 8 30 : 97
Süd
1 Kirchdorf Wildcats 10 : 0 265 : 129
2 Ingolstadt Dukes 6 : 0 129 : 36
3 Wiesbaden Phantoms 4 : 4 120 : 133
4 Nürnberg Rams 2 : 4 76 : 101
5 Ravensburg Razorbacks 2 : 4 81 : 115
6 Gießen Golden Dragons 2 : 6 93 : 113
7 Franken Knights 2 : 6 79 : 149
8 München Rangers 0 : 4 15 : 82

German Football League Juniors

Süd 04.06. Fursty Razorbacks vs. Nürnberg Rams 89 : 0 (33:0/21:0/29:0/6:0)
West 04.06. Düsseldorf Panther vs. Dortmund Giants 58 : 0 (15:0/11:0/8:0/24:0)
Süd 04.06. Rhein-Neckar Bandits vs. Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 7 : 51 (7:13/0:21/0:10/0:7)
West 04.06. Paderborn Dolphins vs. Cologne Crocodiles 12 : 28 (0:14/6:7/6:0/0:7)
Mitte 04.06. Marburg Mercenaries vs. Darmstadt Diamonds 42 : 17 (14:0/15:14/0:3/13:0)
Nord 05.06. Berlin Adler vs. Berlin Rebels 14 : 0 (6:0/0:0/8:0/0:0)
Nord 05.06. Hamburg Huskies vs. Dresden Monarchs 15:00h Bei den Tennisplätzen
Nord 05.06. Spandau Bulldogs vs. Hamburg Blue Devils 0 : 54 (0:24/0:7/0:3/0:20)
Süd 05.06. Holzgerlingen Twister vs. Stuttgart Scorpions 20 : 34 (6:10/0:3/6:0/8:21)

Tabellen:

Mitte
1 Wiesbaden Phantoms 12 : 0 124 : 67
2 Saarland Hurricanes 8 : 4 200 : 77
3 Mainz Golden Eagles 6 : 6 121 : 148
4 Marburg Mercenaries 4 : 8 121 : 117
5 Darmstadt Diamonds 0 : 12 56 : 213
Nord
1 Berlin Adler 14 : 0 152 : 53
2 Dresden Monarchs 10 : 2 198 : 84
3 Hamburg Huskies 8 : 4 196 : 89
4 Hamburg Blue Devils 4 : 10 164 : 180
5 Berlin Rebels 4 : 10 124 : 177
6 Spandau Bulldogs 0 : 14 44 : 295
Süd
1 Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 14 : 0 450 : 29
2 Fursty Razorbacks 12 : 2 346 : 49
3 Rhein-Neckar Bandits 8 : 6 72 : 202
4 Stuttgart Scorpions 6 : 10 189 : 193
5 Holzgerlingen Twister 4 : 10 69 : 189
6 Nürnberg Rams 0 : 16 34 : 498
West
1 Cologne Crocodiles 12 : 0 194 : 40
2 Düsseldorf Panther 10 : 2 233 : 32
3 Paderborn Dolphins 8 : 6 192 : 102
4 Dortmund Giants 4 : 10 48 : 333
5 Langenfeld Longhorns 0 : 16 0 : 160

Damenbundesliga

B 04.06. München Rangers vs. Crailsheim Hurricanes 20 : 36 (6:0/7:14/7:8/0:14)
A 05.06. Hamburg Amazons vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 15:00h abgesagt

Tabellen:

A
1 Berlin Kobras 2 : 0 56 : 0
2 Hamburg Amazons 2 : 2 57 : 52
3 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 2 : 2 34 : 88
4 Mainz Golden Eagles 0 : 2 18 : 25
B
1 Crailsheim Hurricanes 4 : 0 83 : 20
2 Munich Cowboys 2 : 0 12 : 7
3 München Rangers 2 : 2 28 : 42
4 Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters 0 : 6 13 : 67

2. Damenbundesliga

A 04.06. Hamburg Blue Devilyns vs. Bochum Miners 0 : 35 (0:0/0:14/0:19/0:6)
B 04.06. Mülheim Shamrocks vs. Cologne Ronin 15:00h abgesagt
A 05.06. Spandau Bulldogs vs. Hannover Grizzlies 47 : 30 (19:6/6:0/8:8/14:16)
A 05.06. Bielefeld Bulldogs vs. Braunschweig FFC 18 : 2 (6:0/6:0/6:2/0:0)

Tabellen:

A
1 Bochum Miners 8 : 0 167 : 14
2 Spandau Bulldogs 6 : 4 126 : 88
3 Braunschweig FFC 4 : 6 48 : 126
4 Bielefeld Bulldogs 4 : 6 52 : 110
5 Hamburg Blue Devilyns 4 : 6 99 : 83
6 Hannover Grizzlies 2 : 6 58 : 129
B
1 Mülheim Shamrocks 6 : 0 114 : 14
2 Saarland Hurricanes 5 : 3 78 : 79
3 Cologne Ronin 3 : 1 34 : 30
4 Cologne Falconets 0 : 4 26 : 54
5 Aachen Vampires 0 : 6 14 : 89

Deutsche Flag Football Liga

Ost 05.06. Leipzig Lions vs. Berlin Bears 19 : 14 (7:0/0:8/12:0/0:6)
West 05.06. Hildesheim Invaders vs. Lions Flag Team Braunschweig 7 : 34 (0:10/0:7/0:10/7:7)

Tabellen:

Nord
1 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 2 : 0 35 : 7
2 Hamburg Pioneers Snappers 0 : 0 0 : 0
3 Lübeck Cougars 0 : 0 0 : 0
Ost
1 Leipzig Lions 6 : 0 72 : 31
2 Berlin Bears 2 : 2 42 : 34
3 Dresden Monarchs 0 : 4 17 : 53
West
1 Lions Flag Team Braunschweig 4 : 0 64 : 15
2 Assindia Fire Birds 0 : 4 23 : 58
3 Hildesheim Invaders 0 : 4 14 : 69

ERGEBNISDIENST AFVD
E-Mail: ergebnisdienst@afvd.de

Geschäftsstelle
Otto-Fleck-Schneise 12
60528 Frankfurt am Main

Tel.: 069-96740267
Fax: 069-96734148

Homepages des AFVD
www.afvd.de
www.gfl.info
www.gfl-juniors.de
www.ladiesfootball.de
www.flagfootball.de

 

Spielverbund Nord

Stand: 29.05.2016 / 21:58:49

Regionalliga Nord

28.05. Oldenburg Knights vs. Hamburg Pioneers 22 : 35 (0:7/7:14/7:7/8:7)
29.05. Hannover Spartans vs. Elmshorn Fighting Pirates 15:00h Arminia Stadion

Nächste Woche:

04.06. Hamburg Pioneers vs. Oldenburg Knights 16:00h Pioneers Homefield

Tabellen:

1 Hamburg Pioneers 8 : 0 134 : 67
2 Braunschweig FFC 2 7 : 1 133 : 21
3 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates 2 : 2 62 : 28
4 Osnabrück Tigers 1 : 3 17 : 27
5 Hannover Spartans 0 : 4 27 : 79
6 Oldenburg Knights 0 : 8 39 : 190

Oberliga Nord

Süd 28.05. Bremerhaven Seahawks vs. Göttingen Generals 26 : 14 (20:6/6:0/0:0/0:8)
Süd 28.05. Wolfsburg Blue Wings vs. Bremen Firebirds 30 : 14 (14:6/0:0/7:8/9:0)
Nord 29.05. Hamburg Ravens vs. Hamburg Black Swans 0 : 28 (0:7/0:14/0:7/0:0)

Nächste Woche:

Nord 04.06. Lübeck Seals vs. Hamburg Ravens 17:00h Confima Homefield
Nord 05.06. Hamburg Heat vs. Flensburg Sealords 15:00h Stadion Steinwiesenweg

Tabellen:

Nord
1 Hamburg Heat 6 : 0 98 : 3
2 Hamburg Black Swans 4 : 2 74 : 54
3 Hamburg Ravens 3 : 7 25 : 84
4 Lübeck Seals 2 : 2 13 : 53
5 Flensburg Sealords 2 : 4 48 : 50
Süd
1 Wolfsburg Blue Wings 6 : 4 120 : 103
2 Göttingen Generals 4 : 4 97 : 76
3 Bremerhaven Seahawks 4 : 4 123 : 115
4 Bremen Firebirds 3 : 7 86 : 146

Verbandsliga Nord

29.05. Hannover Grizzlies vs. Hamburg Blue Devils 12 : 7 (0:0/0:7/0:0/12:0)

Nächste Woche:

04.06. Heide Saints vs. Hamburg Blue Devils 15:00h Schulzentrum Heide Ost

Tabellen:

1 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II 4 : 0 91 : 7
2 Hamburg Blue Devils 4 : 2 138 : 19
3 Hannover Grizzlies 2 : 0 12 : 7
4 Rendsburg Knights 0 : 2 7 : 43
5 Heide Saints 0 : 2 0 : 71
6 Norderstedt Mustangs 0 : 4 7 : 108

Landesliga Nord

Blau 28.05. Ritterhude Badgers II vs. Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay Bucaneers 9 : 40 (0:0/3:26/0:14/6:0)
Grün 29.05. Lüneburg Razorbacks vs. North Eastern Emmets 2 : 27 (0:7/0:20/2:0/0:0)

Nächste Woche:

Blau 04.06. Benefeld Sharks vs. Hannover Stampeders 15:00h SG Benefeld Cordingen
Rot 04.06. Miami Tigers Emden vs. Meppen Titans 15:00h
Blau 04.06. Schaumburg Rangers vs. Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay Bucaneers 16:00h
Grün 05.06. Buxtehude Dragons vs. Zeven Northern United 15:00h Jahnstadion An der Rennbahn 21614 Buxteh
Rot 05.06. Oldenburg Outlaws vs. Westerstede Wölfe 15:00h
Rot 05.06. Nordhorn Vikings vs. Meppen Titans 15:00h Heideweg Eintracht Nordhorn

Tabellen:

Blau
1 Benefeld Sharks 6 : 0 117 : 19
2 Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay Bucaneers 6 : 2 92 : 68
3 Schaumburg Rangers 2 : 4 67 : 41
4 Hannover Stampeders 2 : 4 31 : 52
5 Ritterhude Badgers II 0 : 6 11 : 138
Grün
1 Zeven Northern United 4 : 0 63 : 21
2 North Eastern Emmets 2 : 0 27 : 2
3 Itzehoe Vikings 0 : 0 0 : 0
4 Buxtehude Dragons 0 : 2 12 : 35
5 Lüneburg Razorbacks 0 : 4 11 : 55
Rot
1 Miami Tigers Emden 6 : 0 169 : 7
2 Meppen Titans 4 : 4 57 : 87
3 Oldenburg Outlaws 2 : 0 23 : 0
4 Nordhorn Vikings 2 : 6 21 : 137
5 Westerstede Wölfe 0 : 4 16 : 55

A-Jugend Regionalliga Nord

29.05. Hildesheim Young Invaders vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 19 42 : 20 (14:6/6:8/14:0/8:6)
29.05. Hamburg Pio Youth vs. Lübeck Cougars U 19 0 : 47 (0:13/0:7/0:13/0:14)

Nächste Woche:

04.06. Hamburg Pio Youth vs. Oldenburg Knights Youngsters 11:00h Pioneers Homefield
05.06. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 19 vs. Lübeck Cougars U 19 15:00h Moorteichwiese
05.06. Braunschweig Junior Lions U 19 vs. Hildesheim Young Invaders 15:00h Rote Wiese

Tabellen:

1 Hildesheim Young Invaders 8 : 0 163 : 40
2 Lübeck Cougars U 19 6 : 0 146 : 16
3 Braunschweig Junior Lions U 19 6 : 2 165 : 52
4 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 19 0 : 4 32 : 75
5 Hamburg Pio Youth 0 : 6 8 : 100
6 Oldenburg Knights Youngsters 0 : 8 26 : 257

A-Jugend Oberliga Nord

Süd/Blau 28.05. SG Wilhelmshaven/Bremerhaven vs. Osnabrück Tigers U 19 0 : 43 (0:14/0:8/0:13/0:8)
Nord/Rot 29.05. Hamburg Iron Swans vs. Buxtehude Junior Dragons 20 : 0 Wertung
Süd/Rot 29.05. Hannover Junior Spartans vs. SG Schaumburg/Hannover 11:00h
Nord/Rot 29.05. Hamburg Heat U 19 vs. Hamburg Young Huskies Pro 15:00h Steinwiesenweg

Nächste Woche:

Süd/Blau 04.06. Rotenburg Cyclones vs. SG Wilhelmshaven/Bremerhaven 11:00h
Süd/Rot 04.06. SG Schaumburg/Hannover vs. Wolfsburg Blue Wings 12:00h
Nord/Rot 05.06. Buxtehude Junior Dragons vs. Hamburg Junior Ravens 11:00h Wertung
Nord/Rot 05.06. Hamburg Heat U 19 vs. Hamburg Iron Swans 11:00h Steinwiesenweg

Tabellen:

Nord/Blau
1 Elmshorn Junior Pirates 2 : 0 70 : 0
2 Norderstedt Junior Mustangs 0 : 0 0 : 0
3 Flensburg Junior Sealords 0 : 0 0 : 0
4 Lübeck Junior Seals 0 : 2 0 : 70
Nord/Rot
1 Hamburg Iron Swans 6 : 0 68 : 0
2 Hamburg Young Huskies Pro 6 : 2 46 : 25
3 Hamburg Junior Ravens 6 : 2 53 : 6
4 Hamburg Heat U 19 2 : 4 20 : 30
5 Buxtehude Junior Dragons 2 : 14 20 : 146
Süd/Blau
1 Osnabrück Tigers U 19 8 : 2 141 : 44
2 Rotenburg Cyclones 6 : 0 60 : 14
3 SG Wilhelmshaven/Bremerhaven 2 : 4 19 : 61
4 Bremen Birds of Prey 0 : 4 20 : 58
5 Ritterhude Badgers 0 : 6 20 : 83
Süd/Rot
1 Göttingen Generals 4 : 0 106 : 31
2 Wolfsburg Blue Wings 4 : 2 68 : 85
3 Hannover Grizzlies Juniors 2 : 0 35 : 0
4 Hannover Junior Spartans 0 : 4 7 : 53
5 SG Schaumburg/Hannover 0 : 4 53 : 100

B-Jugend Regionalliga Nord

28.05. Hamburg Rookie Huskies vs. HBD Rookie Devils 6 : 12 (0:6/0:6/6:0/0:0)
29.05. Hamburg Pio Red Guardians vs. Lübeck Cougars U 16 13 : 6 (0:0/0:0/6:6/7:0)

Nächste Woche:

05.06. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 16 vs. Lübeck Cougars U 16 11:00h Moorteichwiese
05.06. HBD Rookie Devils vs. Elmshorn Young Pirates 15:00h Hemmingstedter Weg

Tabellen:

1 HBD Rookie Devils 6 : 0 50 : 25
2 Hamburg Pio Red Guardians 6 : 4 67 : 66
3 Elmshorn Young Pirates 5 : 3 66 : 63
4 Lübeck Cougars U 16 4 : 4 86 : 65
5 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 16 3 : 5 26 : 42
6 Hamburg Rookie Huskies 0 : 8 32 : 66

B-Jugend Oberliga Nord

Süd-West 28.05. Oldenburg Knights Yeomen vs. SG Rotenburg/Benefeld 60 : 0 (39:0/7:0/7:0/7:0)
Nord 28.05. Lübeck Junior Seals vs. Rendsburg Knights U 16 0 : 45 (0:27/0:12/0:0/0:6)
Süd-Ost 29.05. Wolfsburg Blue Wings U16 vs. Braunschweig Junior Lions U 16 7 : 26 (0:7/0:6/0:13/7:0)
Nord 29.05. SG Norderstedt/Neumünster vs. Flensburg Sealords U16 61 : 0 (29:0/8:0/18:0/6:0)

Nächste Woche:

Nord 04.06. Lübeck Junior Seals vs. Hamburg Rookie Ravens 13:00h Confima Homefield
Süd-West 05.06. Bremerhaven Seahawks U 16 vs. Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay Packers U16 11:00h Nordseestadion
Süd-Ost 05.06. Braunschweig Junior Lions U 16 vs. Hannover Grizzlies U16 12:00h Rote Wiese

Tabellen:

Nord
1 Rendsburg Knights U 16 10 : 0 139 : 19
2 SG Norderstedt/Neumünster 6 : 4 206 : 42
3 Lübeck Junior Seals 2 : 4 60 : 79
4 Hamburg Rookie Ravens 2 : 4 55 : 92
5 Flensburg Sealords U16 0 : 8 12 : 240
Süd-Ost
1 Wolfsburg Blue Wings U16 6 : 4 109 : 81
2 Braunschweig Junior Lions U 16 4 : 0 60 : 20
3 Hildesheim Invaders U16 0 : 2 7 : 21
4 Hannover Grizzlies U16 0 : 4 14 : 68
Süd-West
1 Bremen Thunderbirds 6 : 0 155 : 13
2 Oldenburg Knights Yeomen 4 : 2 121 : 22
3 Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay Packers U16 2 : 2 32 : 93
4 Bremerhaven Seahawks U 16 0 : 2 3 : 48
5 SG Rotenburg/Benefeld 0 : 6 29 : 164

C-Jugend Jugendliga Nord

B 29.05. Lübeck Cougars U 13 vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 13 42 : 8 (14:0/22:0/0:0/6:8)

Nächste Woche:

A 04.06. Hamburg Little Devils vs. Norderstedt Mustangs U 13 11:00h Hemmingstedter Weg

Tabellen:

A
1 Hamburg Little Devils 2 : 0 44 : 0
2 Hamburg Little Huskies 2 : 2 14 : 44
3 Elmshorn Little Pirates 0 : 0 0 : 0
4 Norderstedt Mustangs U 13 0 : 2 0 : 14
B
1 Lübeck Cougars U 13 2 : 0 42 : 8
2 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 13 2 : 2 70 : 42
3 SG Flensburg 0 : 2 0 : 62

Jugendflagliga Nord

A 29.05. Hamburg Flag Devils vs. Buxtehude Flag Dragons 34 : 0 (7:0/20:0/7:0/0:0)

Nächste Woche:

B 04.06. Hamburg Flag Huskies vs. Hamburg Heat 11:00h Hamburg Huskies Football Academy
C 05.06. Ritterhude Flag Badgers vs. Hannover Spartans 11:00h Stadion Moormannskamp

Tabellen:

A
1 Hamburg Flag Devils 4 : 0 48 : 7
2 Hamburg PioKids 4 : 2 83 : 21
3 Buxtehude Flag Dragons 0 : 6 7 : 110
B
1 Hamburg Heat 2 : 0 49 : 0
2 Hamburg Flag Huskies 2 : 2 34 : 56
3 Hamburg Junior Swans 0 : 2 7 : 34
C
1 Hannover Spartans 2 : 0 17 : 13
2 Hildesheim Invaders 2 : 2 60 : 17
3 Ritterhude Flag Badgers 0 : 2 0 : 47

Spielverbund Nord
Holger Andre
Luisenstraße 16
38118 Braunschweig

Tel.: 0531/ 2809675
office@spielverbund-nord.de

Homepages des AFVD
www.spielverbund-nord.de
www.afcvn.de
www.afvsh.de
www.afvhamburg.de
www.afv-nord.de

 

American Football Verband Deutschland

Stand: 29.05.2016 / 19:42:02

German Football League

Nord 28.05. Dresden Monarchs vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 56 : 14 (21:0/14:0/7:7/14:7)
Nord 28.05. Hildesheim Invaders vs. NewYorker Lions Braunschweig 7 : 52 (0:14/7:14/0:24/0:0)
Süd 28.05. Munich Cowboys vs. Stuttgart Scorpions 17 : 34 (3:7/0:7/6:7/8:13)
Süd 28.05. Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Saarland Hurricanes 37 : 14 (14:0/13:14/7:0/3:0)
Nord 29.05. Berlin Adler vs. Düsseldorf Panther 42 : 39 (0:7/21:6/0:6/21:20)
Nord 29.05. Hamburg Huskies vs. Berlin Rebels 39 : 69 (10:14/7:14/14:28/8:13)

Tabellen:

Nord
1 Berlin Rebels 7 : 1 158 : 103
2 NewYorker Lions Braunschweig 6 : 0 152 : 16
3 Dresden Monarchs 5 : 3 178 : 90
4 Berlin Adler 4 : 4 105 : 173
5 Hildesheim Invaders 2 : 2 58 : 72
6 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 2 : 4 66 : 105
7 Düsseldorf Panther 0 : 4 59 : 93
8 Hamburg Huskies 0 : 8 62 : 186
Süd
1 Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 8 : 0 188 : 60
2 Allgäu Comets 6 : 0 134 : 63
3 Saarland Hurricanes 4 : 2 105 : 58
4 Stuttgart Scorpions 4 : 4 149 : 102
5 Frankfurt Universe 2 : 2 70 : 69
6 Marburg Mercenaries 2 : 4 73 : 113
7 Munich Cowboys 0 : 6 56 : 138
8 Rhein-Neckar Bandits 0 : 8 21 : 193

German Football League 2

Nord 26.05. Bielefeld Bulldogs vs. Bonn Gamecocks 33 : 53 (6:20/7:14/12:6/8:13)
Nord 28.05. Paderborn Dolphins vs. Lübeck Cougars 38 : 31 (7:3/3:14/14:7/14:7)
Süd 28.05. Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Wiesbaden Phantoms 63 : 48 (28:7/15:21/13:0/7:20)
Nord 28.05. Ritterhude Badgers vs. Essen Assindia Cardinals 24 : 14 (0:14/7:0/14:0/3:0)
Süd 28.05. Ingolstadt Dukes vs. Gießen Golden Dragons 42 : 17
Nord 29.05. Cologne Crocodiles vs. Potsdam Royals 37 : 19 (14:6/7:0/9:7/7:6)

Tabellen:

Nord
1 Paderborn Dolphins 8 : 0 164 : 83
2 Cologne Crocodiles 8 : 2 115 : 55
3 Bonn Gamecocks 6 : 2 136 : 87
4 Lübeck Cougars 4 : 4 171 : 101
5 Potsdam Royals 2 : 4 84 : 100
6 Ritterhude Badgers 2 : 6 51 : 168
7 Bielefeld Bulldogs 2 : 8 109 : 188
8 Essen Assindia Cardinals 0 : 6 14 : 62
Süd
1 Kirchdorf Wildcats 8 : 0 206 : 97
2 Ingolstadt Dukes 4 : 0 74 : 24
3 Nürnberg Rams 2 : 2 64 : 46
4 Ravensburg Razorbacks 2 : 2 49 : 56
5 Gießen Golden Dragons 2 : 4 73 : 91
6 Wiesbaden Phantoms 2 : 4 81 : 118
7 München Rangers 0 : 2 0 : 43
8 Franken Knights 0 : 6 57 : 129

German Football League Juniors

Nord 28.05. Hamburg Huskies vs. Hamburg Blue Devils 41 : 23 (0:8/14:7/8:0/19:8)
West 28.05. Dortmund Giants vs. Paderborn Dolphins 8 : 39 (0:6/0:14/8:12/0:7)
West 28.05. Düsseldorf Panther vs. Langenfeld Longhorns 20 : 0 Wertung
Mitte 28.05. Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Marburg Mercenaries 27 : 19 (12:0/6:13/3:0/6:6)
Mitte 29.05. Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Saarland Hurricanes 30 : 53 (0:20/6:17/0:3/24:13)
Nord 29.05. Berlin Adler vs. Spandau Bulldogs 28 : 0 (0:0/7:0/14:0/7:0)
Nord 29.05. Dresden Monarchs vs. Berlin Rebels 40 : 21 (14:6/7:7/13:8/6:0)
Süd 29.05. Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Nürnberg Rams 68 : 7 (26:7/28:0/14:0/0:0)
Süd 29.05. Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Rhein-Neckar Bandits 16 : 17 (7:0/3:17/0:0/6:0)
Süd 29.05. Fursty Razorbacks vs. Holzgerlingen Twister 60 : 0 (20:0/20:0/7:0/13:0)

Tabellen:

Mitte
1 Wiesbaden Phantoms 12 : 0 124 : 67
2 Saarland Hurricanes 8 : 4 200 : 77
3 Mainz Golden Eagles 6 : 6 121 : 148
4 Marburg Mercenaries 2 : 8 79 : 100
5 Darmstadt Diamonds 0 : 10 39 : 171
Nord
1 Berlin Adler 12 : 0 138 : 53
2 Dresden Monarchs 10 : 2 198 : 84
3 Hamburg Huskies 8 : 4 196 : 89
4 Berlin Rebels 4 : 8 124 : 163
5 Hamburg Blue Devils 2 : 10 110 : 180
6 Spandau Bulldogs 0 : 12 44 : 241
Süd
1 Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 12 : 0 399 : 22
2 Fursty Razorbacks 10 : 2 257 : 49
3 Rhein-Neckar Bandits 8 : 4 65 : 151
4 Holzgerlingen Twister 4 : 8 49 : 155
5 Stuttgart Scorpions 4 : 10 155 : 173
6 Nürnberg Rams 0 : 14 34 : 409
West
1 Cologne Crocodiles 10 : 0 166 : 28
2 Düsseldorf Panther 8 : 2 175 : 32
3 Paderborn Dolphins 8 : 4 180 : 74
4 Dortmund Giants 4 : 8 48 : 275
5 Langenfeld Longhorns 0 : 16 0 : 160

Deutsche Flag Football Liga

Interconference 29.05. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Hildesheim Invaders 35 : 7 (14:0/14:0/0:7/7:0)
Ost 29.05. Leipzig Lions vs. Dresden Monarchs 19 : 10 (6:7/0:0/0:3/13:0)
West 29.05. Assindia Fire Birds vs. Lions Flag Team Braunschweig 8 : 30 (0:0/0:16/0:7/8:7)

Tabellen:

Nord
1 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 2 : 0 35 : 7
2 Hamburg Pioneers Snappers 0 : 0 0 : 0
3 Lübeck Cougars 0 : 0 0 : 0
Ost
1 Leipzig Lions 4 : 0 53 : 17
2 Berlin Bears 2 : 0 28 : 15
3 Dresden Monarchs 0 : 4 17 : 53
West
1 Lions Flag Team Braunschweig 2 : 0 30 : 8
2 Hildesheim Invaders 0 : 2 7 : 35
3 Assindia Fire Birds 0 : 4 23 : 58

ERGEBNISDIENST AFVD
E-Mail: ergebnisdienst@afvd.de

Geschäftsstelle
Otto-Fleck-Schneise 12
60528 Frankfurt am Main

Tel.: 069-96740267
Fax: 069-96734148

Homepages des AFVD
www.afvd.de
www.gfl.info
www.gfl-juniors.de
www.ladiesfootball.de
www.flagfootball.de

 

Spielverbund Nord

Stand: 22.05.2016 / 21:23:49

Regionalliga Nord

21.05. Hamburg Pioneers vs. Hannover Spartans 58 : 21 (7:7/14:6/17:0/20:8)

Nächste Woche:

28.05. Oldenburg Knights vs. Hamburg Pioneers 15:00h Arminia Stadion
29.05. Hannover Spartans vs. Elmshorn Fighting Pirates 15:00h Arminia Stadion

Tabellen:

1 Braunschweig FFC 2 7 : 1 133 : 21
2 Hamburg Pioneers 6 : 0 99 : 45
3 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates 2 : 2 62 : 28
4 Osnabrück Tigers 1 : 3 17 : 27
5 Hannover Spartans 0 : 4 27 : 79
6 Oldenburg Knights 0 : 6 17 : 155

Oberliga Nord

Nord 21.05. Flensburg Sealords vs. Hamburg Ravens 15 : 6 (7:0/0:0/2:6/6:0)
Süd 21.05. Wolfsburg Blue Wings vs. Bremerhaven Seahawks 41 : 34 (6:7/28:13/0:6/7:8)
Nord 22.05. Hamburg Heat vs. Lübeck Seals 47 : 0 (7:0/13:0/20:0/7:0)
Süd 22.05. Göttingen Generals vs. Bremen Firebirds 20 : 0 (0:0/0:0/12:0/8:0)

Nächste Woche:

Süd 28.05. Bremerhaven Seahawks vs. Göttingen Generals 15:00h OSC Bremerhaven
Süd 28.05. Wolfsburg Blue Wings vs. Bremen Firebirds 15:00h TV Jahn Stadion
Nord 29.05. Hamburg Ravens vs. Hamburg Black Swans 15:00h Jahnhöhe

Tabellen:

Nord
1 Hamburg Heat 6 : 0 98 : 3
2 Hamburg Ravens 3 : 5 25 : 56
3 Hamburg Black Swans 2 : 2 46 : 54
4 Lübeck Seals 2 : 2 13 : 53
5 Flensburg Sealords 2 : 4 48 : 50
Süd
1 Göttingen Generals 4 : 2 83 : 50
2 Wolfsburg Blue Wings 4 : 4 90 : 89
3 Bremen Firebirds 3 : 5 72 : 116
4 Bremerhaven Seahawks 2 : 4 97 : 101

Verbandsliga Nord

21.05. Norderstedt Mustangs vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II 0 : 48 (0:13/0:20/0:2/0:13)
22.05. Rendsburg Knights vs. Heide Saints 15:00h Nobiskrug 24768 Rendsburg

Nächste Woche:

29.05. Hannover Grizzlies vs. Hamburg Blue Devils 15:00h Sportplatz Stammstraße

Tabellen:

1 Hamburg Blue Devils 4 : 0 131 : 7
2 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II 4 : 0 91 : 7
3 Hannover Grizzlies 0 : 0 0 : 0
4 Rendsburg Knights 0 : 2 7 : 43
5 Heide Saints 0 : 2 0 : 71
6 Norderstedt Mustangs 0 : 4 7 : 108

Landesliga Nord

Blau 21.05. Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay Bucaneers vs. Benefeld Sharks 6 : 38 (6:14/0:14/0:7/0:3)
Grün 21.05. Buxtehude Dragons vs. North Eastern Emmets 15:00h Jahnstadion An der Rennbahn 21614 Buxteh
Rot 21.05. Miami Tigers Emden vs. Nordhorn Vikings 67 : 0 (21:0/24:0/7:0/15:0)
Blau 21.05. Hannover Stampeders vs. Schaumburg Rangers 10 : 6 (0:0/10:0/0:6/0:0)
Grün 22.05. Zeven Northern United vs. Lüneburg Razorbacks 28 : 9 (7:0/14:3/0:0/7:6)
Rot 22.05. Westerstede Wölfe vs. Oldenburg Outlaws 15:00h

Nächste Woche:

Blau 28.05. Ritterhude Badgers II vs. Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay Bucaneers 13:00h
Grün 29.05. Lüneburg Razorbacks vs. North Eastern Emmets 15:00h Sportplatz Lüneburger SV

Tabellen:

Blau
1 Benefeld Sharks 6 : 0 117 : 19
2 Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay Bucaneers 4 : 2 52 : 59
3 Schaumburg Rangers 2 : 4 67 : 41
4 Hannover Stampeders 2 : 4 31 : 52
5 Ritterhude Badgers II 0 : 4 2 : 98
Grün
1 Zeven Northern United 4 : 0 63 : 21
2 Itzehoe Vikings 0 : 0 0 : 0
3 North Eastern Emmets 0 : 0 0 : 0
4 Lüneburg Razorbacks 0 : 2 9 : 28
5 Buxtehude Dragons 0 : 2 12 : 35
Rot
1 Miami Tigers Emden 6 : 0 169 : 7
2 Meppen Titans 4 : 4 57 : 87
3 Oldenburg Outlaws 2 : 0 23 : 0
4 Nordhorn Vikings 2 : 6 21 : 137
5 Westerstede Wölfe 0 : 4 16 : 55

A-Jugend Regionalliga Nord

22.05. Braunschweig Junior Lions U 19 vs. Hamburg Pio Youth 38 : 8 (0:0/7:0/7:0/24:8)
22.05. Hildesheim Young Invaders vs. Oldenburg Knights Youngsters 59 : 12 (28:6/13:0/18:6/0:0)

Nächste Woche:

29.05. Hildesheim Young Invaders vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 19 15:00h Eintracht Homefield
29.05. Hamburg Pio Youth vs. Lübeck Cougars U 19 15:00h Pioneers Homefield

Tabellen:

1 Hildesheim Young Invaders 6 : 0 121 : 20
2 Braunschweig Junior Lions U 19 6 : 2 165 : 52
3 Lübeck Cougars U 19 4 : 0 99 : 16
4 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 19 0 : 2 12 : 33
5 Hamburg Pio Youth 0 : 4 8 : 53
6 Oldenburg Knights Youngsters 0 : 8 26 : 257

A-Jugend Oberliga Nord

Nord/Blau 21.05. Elmshorn Junior Pirates vs. Lübeck Junior Seals 70 : 0 (33:0/7:0/16:0/14:0)
Süd/Rot 21.05. SG Schaumburg/Hannover vs. Göttingen Generals 19 : 62 (6:20/7:24/0:6/6:12)
Nord/Rot 22.05. Hamburg Junior Ravens vs. Hamburg Young Huskies Pro 3 : 6 (3:0/0:6/0:0/0:0)

Nächste Woche:

Süd/Blau 28.05. SG Wilhelmshaven/Bremerhaven vs. Osnabrück Tigers U 19 11:00h Nordseestadion
Nord/Rot 29.05. Hamburg Iron Swans vs. Buxtehude Junior Dragons 11:00h
Süd/Rot 29.05. Hannover Junior Spartans vs. SG Schaumburg/Hannover 11:00h
Nord/Rot 29.05. Hamburg Heat U 19 vs. Hamburg Young Huskies Pro 15:00h Steinwiesenweg

Tabellen:

Nord/Blau
1 Elmshorn Junior Pirates 2 : 0 70 : 0
2 Norderstedt Junior Mustangs 0 : 0 0 : 0
3 Flensburg Junior Sealords 0 : 0 0 : 0
4 Lübeck Junior Seals 0 : 2 0 : 70
Nord/Rot
1 Hamburg Iron Swans 4 : 0 48 : 0
2 Buxtehude Junior Dragons 2 : 2 20 : 26
3 Hamburg Young Huskies Pro 2 : 2 6 : 25
4 Hamburg Junior Ravens 2 : 2 13 : 6
5 Hamburg Heat U 19 0 : 4 0 : 30
Süd/Blau
1 Rotenburg Cyclones 6 : 0 60 : 14
2 Osnabrück Tigers U 19 6 : 2 98 : 44
3 SG Wilhelmshaven/Bremerhaven 2 : 2 19 : 18
4 Bremen Birds of Prey 0 : 4 20 : 58
5 Ritterhude Badgers 0 : 6 20 : 83
Süd/Rot
1 Göttingen Generals 4 : 0 106 : 31
2 Wolfsburg Blue Wings 4 : 2 68 : 85
3 Hannover Grizzlies Juniors 2 : 0 35 : 0
4 Hannover Junior Spartans 0 : 4 7 : 53
5 SG Schaumburg/Hannover 0 : 4 53 : 100

B-Jugend Regionalliga Nord

22.05. HBD Rookie Devils vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 16 13 : 0 (0:0/7:0/0:0/6:0)
22.05. Hamburg Rookie Huskies vs. Lübeck Cougars U 16 20 : 23 (0:0/0:0/8:13/12:10)

Nächste Woche:

28.05. Hamburg Rookie Huskies vs. HBD Rookie Devils 11:00h Stadion Marienthal
29.05. Hamburg Pio Red Guardians vs. Lübeck Cougars U 16 11:00h Pioneers Homefield

Tabellen:

1 Elmshorn Young Pirates 5 : 3 66 : 63
2 HBD Rookie Devils 4 : 0 38 : 19
3 Lübeck Cougars U 16 4 : 2 80 : 52
4 Hamburg Pio Red Guardians 4 : 4 54 : 60
5 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 16 3 : 5 26 : 42
6 Hamburg Rookie Huskies 0 : 6 26 : 54

B-Jugend Oberliga Nord

Süd-West 21.05. Bremerhaven Seahawks U 16 vs. Oldenburg Knights Yeomen 3 : 48 (0:21/3:14/0:0/0:13)
Süd-Ost 21.05. Wolfsburg Blue Wings U16 vs. Hildesheim Invaders U16 21 : 7 (0:7/7:0/7:0/7:0)
Nord 21.05. Hamburg Rookie Ravens vs. Rendsburg Knights U 16 0 : 24 (0:18/0:0/0:6/0:0)
Nord 22.05. Flensburg Sealords U16 vs. SG Norderstedt/Neumünster 0 : 64 (0:29/0:21/0:6/0:8)
Süd-West 22.05. SG Rotenburg/Benefeld vs. Bremen Thunderbirds 0 : 72 (0:40/0:16/0:8/0:8)

Nächste Woche:

Süd-West 28.05. Oldenburg Knights Yeomen vs. SG Rotenburg/Benefeld 12:00h Stadion Bad Zwischenahn
Nord 28.05. Lübeck Junior Seals vs. Rendsburg Knights U 16 15:00h Confima Homefield
Süd-Ost 29.05. Wolfsburg Blue Wings U16 vs. Braunschweig Junior Lions U 16 12:00h TV Jahn Stadion
Nord 29.05. SG Norderstedt/Neumünster vs. Flensburg Sealords U16 13:00h Spa SV Friedrichsgabe

Tabellen:

Nord
1 Rendsburg Knights U 16 8 : 0 94 : 19
2 SG Norderstedt/Neumünster 4 : 4 145 : 42
3 Lübeck Junior Seals 2 : 2 60 : 34
4 Hamburg Rookie Ravens 2 : 4 55 : 92
5 Flensburg Sealords U16 0 : 6 12 : 179
Süd-Ost
1 Wolfsburg Blue Wings U16 6 : 2 102 : 55
2 Braunschweig Junior Lions U 16 2 : 0 34 : 13
3 Hildesheim Invaders U16 0 : 2 7 : 21
4 Hannover Grizzlies U16 0 : 4 14 : 68
Süd-West
1 Bremen Thunderbirds 6 : 0 155 : 13
2 Oldenburg Knights Yeomen 2 : 2 61 : 22
3 Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay Packers U16 2 : 2 32 : 93
4 Bremerhaven Seahawks U 16 0 : 2 3 : 48
5 SG Rotenburg/Benefeld 0 : 4 29 : 104

C-Jugend Jugendliga Nord

B 22.05. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 13 vs. SG Flensburg 62 : 0 (26:0/14:0/14:0/8:0)
A 22.05. Hamburg Little Devils vs. Hamburg Little Huskies 44 : 0 (16:0/14:0/6:0/8:0)

Nächste Woche:

B 29.05. Lübeck Cougars U 13 vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 13 14:00h Hansaplatz

Tabellen:

A
1 Hamburg Little Devils 2 : 0 44 : 0
2 Hamburg Little Huskies 2 : 2 14 : 44
3 Elmshorn Little Pirates 0 : 0 0 : 0
4 Norderstedt Mustangs U 13 0 : 2 0 : 14
B
1 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 13 2 : 0 62 : 0
2 Lübeck Cougars U 13 0 : 0 0 : 0
3 SG Flensburg 0 : 2 0 : 62

Jugendflagliga Nord

A 21.05. Hamburg PioKids vs. Hamburg Flag Devils 7 : 14 (0:7/0:0/7:0/0:7)

Nächste Woche:

A 29.05. Hamburg Flag Devils vs. Buxtehude Flag Dragons 11:00h Hemmingsstedter Weg

Tabellen:

A
1 Hamburg PioKids 4 : 2 83 : 21
2 Hamburg Flag Devils 2 : 0 14 : 7
3 Buxtehude Flag Dragons 0 : 4 7 : 76
B
1 Hamburg Heat 2 : 0 49 : 0
2 Hamburg Flag Huskies 2 : 2 34 : 56
3 Hamburg Junior Swans 0 : 2 7 : 34
C
1 Hannover Spartans 2 : 0 17 : 13
2 Hildesheim Invaders 2 : 2 60 : 17
3 Ritterhude Flag Badgers 0 : 2 0 : 47

Spielverbund Nord
Holger Andre
Luisenstraße 16
38118 Braunschweig

Tel.: 0531/ 2809675
office@spielverbund-nord.de

Homepages des AFVD
www.spielverbund-nord.de
www.afcvn.de
www.afvsh.de
www.afvhamburg.de
www.afv-nord.de